Sbiagio - Programma d'esercizio servizio scolastico 2018-19

Scuola Secondaria A. Martini
07:06Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Borgo Furo- Spercenigo - Bosco4 lumamegivesa
07:06Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Olmi-Cavrie- B.go Verde1 lumamegivesa
07:10Secondaria S.Biagio - andata Fagarè3 lumamegivesa
07:15Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Rovarè2 lumamegivesa
07:17Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata S.Floriano - S.Martino5 lumamegivesa
13:00Secondaria S.Biagio - ritorno Bosco - Spercenigo - B.go Furo4 lumamegivesa
13:00Secondaria S.Biagio - ritorno Rovarè2 lumamegivesa
13:00Secondaria S.Biagio - ritorno Fagarè- S.Andrea di B.3 lumamegivesa
13:00Secondaria S.Biagio - ritorno Cavrie - Olmi Mariani1 lumamegivesa
13:05Secondaria S.Biagio - ritorno S.Martino - S.Floriano5 lumamegivesa
Scuola Primaria Eugenio Montale di S. Biagio
07:06Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Borgo Furo- Spercenigo - Bosco4 lumamegivesa
07:06Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Olmi-Cavrie- B.go Verde1 lumamegivesa
07:15Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata Rovarè2 lumamegivesa
07:17Secondaria S.Biagio + Prim. - andata S.Floriano - S.Martino5 lumamegivesa
12:00Primaria S.Biagio - ritorno Madonna-B.go Verde4 mameve
12:00Primaria S.Biagio - ritorno Bosco-Bagnon1 mameve
12:00Primaria S.Biagio - ritorno Rovarè4 mameve
16:00Primaria S.Biagio - ritorno pomeridiano Bosco-Bagnon1 lugi
16:00Primaria S.Biagio - ritorno pomeridiano Rovarè4 lugi
Scuola Primaria Marco Polo di Cavriè
07:55Primaria Cavrie - andata1 lumamegive
12:30Primaria Cavrie - ritorno1 mameve
16:30Primaria Cavrie - ritorno pomerdiano1 lugi
Scuola Primaria Lorenzo Milani di Fagarè
08:00Primaria Fagarè - andata S.Andrea di B.2 lumamegive
08:00Primaria Fagarè - andata Foscarine3 lumamegive
12:30Primaria Fagarè - ritorno Foscarine - S.Andrea di B mameve
16:30Primaria Fagarè - ritorno pomeridiano Foscarine - S.Andrea di B lugi
Scuola Primaria S. Giovanni Bosco di Olmi
08:00Primaria Olmi - andata Spercenigo - S.Floriano4 lumamegive
08:00Primaria Olmi - andata S.Martino- Bagnon5 lumamegive
12:30Primaria Olmi - ritorno S.Floriano - Nerbon - B.go Furo - Spercenigo5 mameve
12:30Primaria Olmi - ritorno S.Martino-Bagnon4 mameve
16:30Primaria Olmi - ritorno pomeridiano S.Martino-Bagnon5 lugi
16:30Primaria Olmi - ritorno pomeridiano S.Floriano - Nerbon- Spercenigo5 lugi